CCD Rugby League Round 8 Results

Pin It

Central Coast Division Rugby League

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 8 Results

2019 First Grade Competition
Saturday, June 1, 2019
Woy Woy 32 def Terrigal 14

Sunday, June 2, 2019
Ourimbah 6 lost to Berkeley Vale 26
Erina 38 def Northern Lakes 10
Kincumber 8 lost to Wyong 36
The Entrance Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Saturday, June 1, 2019
Woy Woy 0 lost to Terrigal 42

Sunday, June 2, 2019
Erina 28 def Northern Lakes 0
Kincumber 4 lost to Wyong 28
Ourimbah 10 def Berkeley Vale 4
The Entrance Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Saturday, June 1, 2019
Terrigal Bye

Sunday, June 2, 2019
The Entrance 60 def Toukley 6
Erina 22 def Northern Lakes 18
Kincumber 30 def Wyong 14
St Edwards Bye

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Saturday, June 1, 2019
Woy Woy 30 def Terrigal 6

Sunday, June 2, 2019
Ourimbah 32 def Berkeley Vale 0
The Entrance 80 def Toukley 0
Erina 34 def Northern Lakes 10
Kincumber 26 def Wyong 14

CCD Rugby League Round 7 Results

Pin It

Central Coast Division Rugby League

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 7 Results

2019 First Grade Competition
Sunday, May 26, 2019

Berkeley Vale 16 lost to The Entrance 20
Terrigal 0 lost to Erina 28
Kincumber 42 def Ourimbah 10
Wyong 76 def Northern Lakes 0
Woy Woy Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Sunday, May 26, 2019

Terrigal 7 def Erina 6
Kincumber 4 lost to Ourimbah 6
Wyong 32 def Northern Lakes 0
Berkeley Vale 0 lost to The Entrance 72
Woy Woy Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Sunday, May 26, 2019

Terrigal 10 lost to Erina 46
Kincumber 12 lost to St Edwards 20
Wyong 24 def Northern Lakes 16
The Entrance Bye
Toukley Bye

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Sunday, May 26, 2019

Berkeley Vale 4 lost to The Entrance 38
Terrigal 6 lost to Erina 34
Kincumber 66 def Ourimbah 6
Wyong 38 def Northern Lakes 0

CCDRL Round 6 Results

Pin It

CCDRL

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 6 Results

2019 First Grade Competition
Sunday, May 19, 2019

Ourimbah 6 lost to Wyong 62
Northern Lakes 10 lost to Terrigal 38
The Entrance 30 def Kincumber 6
Woy Woy 24 def Berkeley Vale 8
Erina Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Sunday, May 19, 2019

Ourimbah 0 lost to Wyong 28
Northern Lakes 6 lost to Terrigal 54
The Entrance 46 def Kincumber 0
Woy Woy 16 def Berkeley Vale 0
Erina Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Sunday, May 19, 2019

St Edwards 6 lost to Wyong 12
Northern Lakes 38 def Terrigal 4
The Entrance 14 def Kincumber 6
Erina 52 def Toukley 6

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Sunday, May 19, 2019

Ourimbah 14 lost to Wyong 48
Northern Lakes 10 lost to Terrigal 16
The Entrance 4 lost to Kincumber 6
Erina 66 def Toukley
Woy Woy 12 lost to Berkeley Vale 14

CCDRL Round 5 Results

Pin It

CCDRL

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 5 Results

2019 First Grade Competition
Sunday, May 5, 2019

Berkeley Vale 0 lost to Erina 40
Ourimbah 0 lost to The Entrance 34
Kincumber 16 lost to Woy Woy 24
Wyong 54 def Terrigal 0
Northern Lakes Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Sunday, May 5, 2019

Ourimbah 0 lost to The Entrance 64
Wyong 14 def Terrigal 4
Berkeley Vale 0 lost to Erina 24
Kincumber 10 def Woy Woy 0
Northern Lakes Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Sunday, May 5, 2019

St Edwards 12 def The Entrance 10
Toukley 6 lost to Northern Lakes 46
Wyong 42 def Terrigal 0
Erina Bye
Kincumber Bye

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Sunday, May 5, 2019

Berkeley Vale 10 lost to Erina 30
Ourimbah 0 lost to The Entrance 88
Toukley 18 def Northern Lakes 16
Kincumber 34 def Woy Woy 6
Wyong 70 def Terrigal 0

CCDRL Round 4 Results

Pin It

CCDRL

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 4 Results

2019 First Grade Competition
Sunday, April 28, 2019

Northern Lakes 14 lost to Berkeley Vale 48
The Entrance 24 def Wyong 22
Erina 28 def Kincumber 12
Woy Woy 26 def Ourimbah 12
Terrigal Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Sunday, April 28, 2019

The Entrance 6 lost to Wyong 0
Erina 22 def Kincumber 0
Northern Lakes 30 def Berkeley Vale 0
Woy Woy 12 def Ourimbah 8
Terrigal Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Sunday, April 28, 2019

Terrigal 18 def Toukley 10
The Entrance 12 lost to Wyong 14
Erina 12 lost to Kincumber 46
Northern Lakes Bye
St Edwards Bye


Sunday, April 28, 2019

Northern Lakes 18 lost to Berkeley Vale 28
Terrigal 72 def Toukley 12
The Entrance 16 lost to Wyong 22
Erina 18 lost to Kincumber 22
Woy Woy 42 def Ourimbah 16