CCD Rugby League Round 18 Results

Pin It

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 18 Results

CCDRL

2019 First Grade Competition
Sunday, August 25, 2019

The Entrance 64 def Terrigal 0
Erina 4 lost to Wyong 16
Kincumber 20 lost to Berkeley Vale 28
Woy Woy 60 def Northern Lakes 0
Ourimbah Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Sunday, August 25, 2019

The Entrance 24 def Terrigal 0
Erina vs Wyong
Kincumber 10 def Berkeley Vale 0
Woy Woy 10 lost to Northern Lakes 16
Ourimbah Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Sunday, August 25, 2019

St Edwards 56 def Toukley 4
The Entrance 28 def Terrigal 6
Erina vs Wyong
Kincumber Bye
Northern Lakes Bye

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Sunday, August 25, 2019

Ourimbah 18 lost to Toukley 34
The Entrance 32 def Terrigal 12
Erina vs Wyong
Kincumber 24 def Berkeley Vale 10
Woy Woy 26 lost to Northern Lakes 28

CCD Rugby League Round 17 Results

Pin It

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 17 Results

Central Coast Division Rugby League

2019 First Grade Competition
Sunday, August 18, 2019

Berkeley Vale 62 def Ourimbah 14
Northern Lakes 4 lost to Erina 64
Terrigal 8 lost to Woy Woy 22
Wyong 36 def Kincumber 20
The Entrance Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Sunday, August 18, 2019

Northern Lakes 6 lost to Erina 48
Berkeley Vale 0 lost to Ourimbah 22
Terrigal 90 def Woy Woy 0
Wyong 38 def Kincumber 0
The Entrance Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Sunday, August 18, 2019

Wyong 26 def Kincumber 4
Toukley 6 lost to The Entrance 44
Northern Lakes 38 def Erina 26
St Edwards Bye
Terrigal Bye

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Sunday, August 18, 2019

Berkeley Vale 36 def Ourimbah 4
Toukley 6 lost to The Entrance 60
Northern Lakes 6 lost to Erina 18
Terrigal 30 def Woy Woy 18
Wyong 44 def Kincumber 16

CCD Rugby League Round 16 Results

Pin It

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 16 Results

Central Coast Division Rugby League

2019 First Grade Competition
Sunday, August 11, 2019

Ourimbah 12 lost to Kincumber 60
Northern Lakes 0 lost to Wyong 94
The Entrance 50 def Berkeley Vale 6
Erina 30 def Terrigal 16
Woy Woy Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Sunday, August 11, 2019

Ourimbah 0 lost to Kincumber 8
Northern Lakes 0 lost to Wyong 26
The Entrance 58 def Berkeley Vale 0
Erinab 0 lost to Terrigal 22
Woy Woy Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Sunday, August 11, 2019

St Edwards 4 lost to Kincumber 8
Northern Lakes 0 lost to Wyong 34
Erina 46 def Terrigal 18
The Entrance Bye
Toukley Bye

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Sunday, August 11, 2019

Ourimbah 18 lost to Kincumber 46
Northern Lakes 12 lost to Wyong 42
The Entrance 36 def Berkeley Vale 18
Erina 6 lost to Terrigal 24
Woy Woy 62 def Toukley 6

CCD Rugby League Round 15 Results

Pin It

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 15 Results

2019 First Grade Competition
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Wyong vs Ourimbah

Sunday, July 28, 2019
Berkeley Vale 10 lost to Woy Woy 32
Terrigal 50 def Northern Lakes 12
Kincumber 6 lost to The Entrance 62
Erina Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Wyong vs Ourimbah

Sunday, July 28, 2019
Terrigal 32 def Northern Lakes 4
Kincumber 0 lost to The Entrance 48
Berkeley Vale 4 lost to Woy Woy 20
Erina Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Wyong vs St Edwards

Sunday, July 28, 2019
Toukley 4 lost to Erina 54
Terrigal 10 lost to Northern Lakes 24
Kincumber 18 drew The Entrance 18

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Saturday, July 27, 2019
Wyong vs Ourimbah

Sunday, July 28, 2019
Berkeley Vale 16 def Woy Woy 14
Toukley 18 lost to Erina 52
Terrigal 36 def Northern Lakes 6
Kincumber 0 lost to The Entrance 18

CCD Rugby League Round 14 Results

Pin It

Central Coast Division Rugby League

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 14 Results

2019 First Grade Competition
Sunday, July 21, 2019

Terrigal 18 lost to Wyong 46
The Entrance 76 def Ourimbah 4
Erina 24 def Berkeley Vale 12
Woy Woy 26 def Kincumber 4
Northern Lakes Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Sunday, July 21, 2019

Terrigal 6 def Wyong 0
The Entrance 56 def Ourimbah 0
Erina 38 def Berkeley Vale 0
Woy Woy 4 lost to Kincumber 12
Northern Lakes Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Sunday, July 21, 2019

Northern Lakes 52 def Toukley 6
Terrigal 6 lost to Wyong 58
The Entrance 16 def St Edwards 8
Erina Bye
Kincumber Bye

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Sunday, July 21, 2019

Northern Lakes 34 def Toukley 14
Terrigal 12 lost to Wyong 30
The Entrance 82 def Ourimbah 12
Erina 16 def Berkeley Vale 6
Woy Woy 0 lost to Kincumber 38