Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 17

Central Coast Division Rugby League
Results 
Round 17 - 12/08/2018

Berkeley Vale RL Charmayne Nathan

2018 First Grade Competition
Round 17 - 12/08/2018
Toukley (24) defeated Berkeley Vale (16)
Wyong (42) defeated Ourimbah (10)

2018 Open Age Competition
Round 17 - 12/08/2018
Northern Lakes (18) defeated The Entrance (16)
Wyong (22) defeated St Edwards (8)

2018 Reserve Grade Competition
Round 17 - 12/08/2018
The Entrance (48) defeated Northern Lakes (4)
Berkeley Vale (20) defeated Toukley (6)
Wyong (32) defeated Ourimbah (10)

2018 Under 19's Competition
Round 17 - 12/08/2018
Wyong (72) defeated Ourimbah (10)

2018 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag
Round 17 - 12/08/2018
Wyong (56) defeated Ourimbah (0)
The Entrance (36) defeated Northern Lakes (0)
Toukley (6) defeated Berkeley Vale (4)

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 16

Central Coast Division Rugby League
Round 16 - 05/08/2018 Results.

2018 First Grade Competition

Round 16 - 05/08/2018
Toukley (17) defeated Woy Woy (14)
The Entrance (20) defeated Erina (10)
Wyong (30) defeated Kincumber (4)

2018 Open Age Competition

Round 16 - 05/08/2018
Woy Woy (46) defeated Toukley (10)
Erina (16) defeated The Entrance (10)
St Edwards (54) defeated Gosford Kariong (0)

2018 Reserve Grade Competition

Round 16 - 05/08/2018
Woy Woy (26) defeated Toukley (18)
The Entrance (28) defeated Erina (12)
Wyong (54) defeated Kincumber (12)

2018 Under 19's Competition

Round 16 - 05/08/2018
Woy Woy (34) defeated Toukley (22)
Erina (16) defeated The Entrance (4)
Wyong (36) defeated Kincumber (22)

2018 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag

Round 16 - 05/08/2018
Woy Woy (24) defeated Toukley (6)
The Entrance (16) defeated Erina (8)
Wyong (32) defeated Kincumber (0)

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 9 (2)

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results

2018 First Grade Competition

Round 9 - 29/07/2018
Terrigal (34) defeated Erina (20)
The Entrance (42) defeated Kincumber (22)
Woy Woy (28) defeated Berkeley Vale (18)

2018 Open Age Competition

Round 9 - 29/07/2018
Erina (28) defeated Terrigal (18)
St Edwards (54) defeated Toukley (12)

2018 Reserve Grade Competition

Round 9 - 29/07/2018
Erina (20) defeated Terrigal (12)
The Entrance (18) defeated Kincumber (14)
Woy Woy (52) defeated Berkeley Vale (8)

2018 Under 19's Competition

Round 9 - 29/07/2018
Terrigal (20) defeated Erina (18)
Kincumber (22) defeated The Entrance (12)

2018 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag

Round 9 - 29/07/2018
Terrigal (8) defeated Erina (0)
The Entrance (32) defeated Kincumber (0)
Woy Woy (14) defeated Berkeley Vale (0)

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 15

Central Coast Division Rugby League
Results Round 15

2018 First Grade Competition

Round 15 - 22/07/2018
Wyong (34) defeated Erina (6)
Terrigal (18) defeated Toukley (6)
Berkeley Vale (26) defeated Kincumber (16)

2018 Open Age Competition

Round 15 - 22/07/2018
Wyong (24) defeated Erina (16)
Terrigal (20) defeated Toukley (12)

2018 Reserve Grade Competition

Round 15 - 22/07/2018
Wyong (56) defeated Erina (4)
Terrigal (72) defeated Toukley (0)
Kincumber (46) defeated Berkeley Vale (12)

2018 Under 19's Competition

Round 15 - 22/07/2018
Erina (26) defeated Wyong (22)
Terrigal (42) defeated Toukley (6)

2018 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag

Round 15 - 22/07/2018
Wyong (16) defeated Erina (4)
Terrigal (60) defeated Toukley (0)
Kincumber (12) defeated Berkeley Vale (6)

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 14

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results

2018 First Grade Competition

Round 14 - 15/07/2018
Terrigal (38) defeated Ourimbah (10)
Woy Woy (18) defeated Erina (4)
The Entrance (34) defeated Wyong (10)

2018 Open Age Competition

Round 14 - 15/07/2018
Wyong (28) defeated The Entrance (14)
St Edwards (34) defeated Terrigal (10)
Erina (18) drew with Woy Woy (18)

2018 Reserve Grade Competition

Round 14 - 15/07/2018
Northern Lakes (28) defeated Berkeley Vale (8)
Terrigal (44) defeated Ourimbah (18)
Woy Woy (24) defeated Erina (8)
The Entrance (30) defeated Wyong (10)

2018 Under 19's Competition

Round 14 - 15/07/2018
Wyong (36) defeated The Entrance (10)
Terrigal (64) defeated Ourimbah (14)
Erina (46) defeated Woy Woy (18)

2018 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag

Round 14 - 15/07/2018
Terrigal (58) defeated Ourimbah (0)
Woy Woy (28) defeated Erina (12)
Northern Lakes (44) defeated Berkeley Vale (0)
The Entrance (18) defeated Wyong (0)