CCD Rugby League Round 14 Results

Central Coast Division Rugby League

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 14 Results

2019 First Grade Competition
Sunday, July 21, 2019

Terrigal 18 lost to Wyong 46
The Entrance 76 def Ourimbah 4
Erina 24 def Berkeley Vale 12
Woy Woy 26 def Kincumber 4
Northern Lakes Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Sunday, July 21, 2019

Terrigal 6 def Wyong 0
The Entrance 56 def Ourimbah 0
Erina 38 def Berkeley Vale 0
Woy Woy 4 lost to Kincumber 12
Northern Lakes Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Sunday, July 21, 2019

Northern Lakes 52 def Toukley 6
Terrigal 6 lost to Wyong 58
The Entrance 16 def St Edwards 8
Erina Bye
Kincumber Bye

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Sunday, July 21, 2019

Northern Lakes 34 def Toukley 14
Terrigal 12 lost to Wyong 30
The Entrance 82 def Ourimbah 12
Erina 16 def Berkeley Vale 6
Woy Woy 0 lost to Kincumber 38

CCD Rugby League Round 13 Results

Central Coast Division Rugby League

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 13 Results

2019 First Grade Competition
Saturday, July 13, 2019

Kincumber 26 def Erina 10

Sunday, July 14, 2019

Berkeley Vale 36 def Northern Lakes 7
Ourimbah 0 lost to Woy Woy 50
Wyong 32 def The Entrance 12
Terrigal Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Saturday, July 13, 2019

Kincumber 0 lost to Erina 40

Sunday, July 14, 2019

Wyong 18 def The Entrance 0
Berkeley Vale 8 lost to Northern Lakes 18
Ourimbah 4 lost to Woy Woy 8
Terrigal Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Saturday, July 13, 2019

Kincumber 12 lost to Erina 18

Sunday, July 14, 2019

Toukley 10 lost to Terrigal 26
Wyong 20 def The Entrance 18
Northern Lakes Bye
St Edwards Bye

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Saturday, July 13, 2019

Kincumber 16 def Erina 14

Sunday, July 14, 2019

Berkeley Vale 28 def Northern Lakes 10
Ourimbah 12 lost to Woy Woy 42
Toukley 18 lost to Terrigal 36
Wyong 18 lost to The Entrance 30

CCD Rugby League Round 12 Results

Central Coast Division Rugby League

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 12 Results

2019 First Grade Competition
Sunday, July 7, 2019

Northern Lakes 10 lost to Kincumber 18
Terrigal 8 def Berkeley Vale 4
Erina 24 def Ourimbah 4
Woy Woy 24 lost to The Entrance 31
Wyong Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Sunday, July 7, 2019

Northern Lakes 12 def Kincumber 8
Erina 26 def Ourimbah 0
Terrigal 50 def Berkeley Vale 0
Woy Woy 6 lost to The Entrance 66
Wyong Bye

2019 Open Age Competition
Sunday, July 7, 2019

Toukley 12 lost to Wyong 34
Northern Lakes 6 lost to Kincumber 22
Erina 10 lost to St Edwards 36
Terrigal Bye
The Entrance Bye

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Sunday, July 7, 2019

Toukley 0 lost to Wyong 64
Northern Lakes 4 lost to Kincumber 62
Terrigal 34 def Berkeley Vale 6
Erina 30 def Ourimbah 14
Woy Woy 4 lost to The Entrance 36

CCD Rugby League Round 11 Results

Central Coast Division Rugby League

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 11 Results

2019 First Grade Competition
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Woy Woy vs Wyong
Berkeley Vale Bye
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Ourimbah 38 def Northern Lakes 26
The Entrance 17 def Erina 16
Kincumber 40 def Terrigal 24

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Woy Woy vs Wyong
Berkeley Vale Bye
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Ourimbah 0 lost to Northern Lakes 18
The Entrance 28 def Erina 6
Kincumber 0 lost to Terrigal 46

2019 Open Age Competition
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Toukley Bye
Wyong Bye
Sunday, June 30, 2019
St Edwards 10 drew Northern Lakes 10
The Entrance 10 lost to Erina 36
Kincumber 30 def Terrigal 12

2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Toukley 0 lost to Berkeley Vale 42
Woy Woy vs Wyong
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Ourimbah 50 def Northern Lakes 22
The Entrance 30 def Erina 12
Kincumber 28 def Terrigal 10

CCD Rugby League Round 10 Results

Central Coast Division Rugby League

Central Coast Division Rugby League Round 10 Results

2019 First Grade Competition

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Wyong 36 def Berkeley Vale 18

Sunday, June 23, 2019
Northern Lakes 4 lost to The Entrance 96
Terrigal 24 def Ourimbah 6
Erina 16 lost to Woy Woy 20
Kincumber Bye

2019 Ladies League Tag Competition

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Wyong 52 def Berkeley Vale 0

Sunday, June 23, 2019
Northern Lakes 6 lost to The Entrance 28
Terrigal 36 def Ourimbah 0
Erina 38 def Woy Woy 0
Kincumber Bye

2019 Open Age Competition

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Wyong Bye

Sunday, June 23, 2019
Northern Lakes 20 lost to The Entrance 22
Terrigal 6 lost to St Edwards 68
Kincumber 64 lost to Toukley 6
Erina Bye

2019 Reserve Grade Competition

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Wyong 14 lost to Berkeley Vale 18

Sunday, June 23, 2019
Northern Lakes 0 lost to The Entrance 70
Terrigal 30 def Ourimbah 22
Erina 28 def Woy Woy 10
Kincumber 58 def Toukley 0