Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 10

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 10

2018 First Grade Competition
Round 10 - 17/06/2018
Terrigal (16) defeated Kincumber (10)
Erina (24) defeated Ourimbah (8)
The Entrance (50) defeated Berkeley Vale (12)
Wyong (30) defeated Toukley (6)

2018 Open Age Competition
Round 10 - 16/06/2018
Woy Woy (16) defeated Northern Lakes (10)
Round 10 - 17/06/2018
Erina (22) defeated St Edwards (12)
The Entrance (26) defeated Gosford Kariong (8)
Wyong (60) defeated Toukley (10)

2018 Reserve Grade Competition
Round 10 - 16/06/2018
Northern Lakes (20) defeated Woy Woy (18)
Round 10 - 17/06/2018
Kincumber (26) defeated Terrigal (4)
Ourimbah (20) defeated Erina (18)
The Entrance (40) defeated Berkeley Vale (6)
Wyong (48) defeated Toukley (18)

2018 Under 19's Competition
Round 10 - 17/06/2018
Erina (68) defeated Ourimbah (4)
Wyong (72) defeated Toukley (6)
Terrigal (30) defeated Kincumber (16)

2018 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag
Round 10 - 16/06/2018
Northern Lakes (14) defeated Woy Woy (10)
Round 10 - 17/06/2018
Erina (38) defeated Ourimbah (0)
Wyong (24) defeated Toukley (0)
Terrigal (30) defeated Kincumber (0)
The Entrance (48) defeated Berkeley Vale (0)

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 9 (1)

Toohey’s New Central Coast Division
Rugby League Competition
Round 9 Results – 2nd June 2018

Due to overnight and ongoing rain THE REMAINDER CCRL Round 9 games to be played are OFF and will be played next weekend 10/6 .- CCRL

2018 Open Age Competition
Round 9 - 02/06/2018
Wyong (44) defeated Northern Lakes (4)

2018 Reserve Grade Competition
Round 9 - 02/06/2018
Wyong (68) defeated Northern Lakes (14)

2018 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag
Round 9 - 02/06/2018
Wyong (14) defeated Northern Lakes (4)

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 8

Toohey’s New Central Coast Division
Rugby League Competition
Round 8 Results – 27th May 2018

First Grade Competition
Woy Woy (16) defeated Terrigal (4)
Erina (18) drew with Kincumber (18)
Toukley (18) defeated Berkeley Vale (6)
Wyong (62) defeated Ourimbah (6)
The Entrance - Bye

2018 Reserve Grade Competition
The Entrance (32) defeated Northern Lakes (6)
Terrigal (24) defeated Woy Woy (16)
Kincumber (10) defeated Erina (6)
Berkeley Vale (14) defeated Toukley (12)
Wyong (72) defeated Ourimbah (22)

2018 Open Age Competition
The Entrance (22) defeated Northern Lakes (12)
Woy Woy (54) defeated Terrigal (10)
Gosford Kariong (32) defeated Toukley (24)
Wyong (34) defeated St Edwards (12)
Erina - Bye

2018 Under 19's Competition
Terrigal (16) defeated Woy Woy (10)
Wyong (44) defeated Ourimbah (20)
Kincumber (20) defeated Erina (18)
The Entrance – Bye
Toukley - Bye

2018 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag
Terrigal (32) defeated Woy Woy (4)
Wyong (36) defeated Ourimbah (0)
The Entrance (50) defeated Northern Lakes (6)
Erina (26) defeated Kincumber (0)
Toukley (12) defeated Berkeley Vale (0)

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 7

Central Coast Division Rugby League results round 7

Central Coast Division Rugby League

2018 First Grade Competition
Round 7 - 20/05/2018
Berkeley Vale (38) defeated Ourimbah (12)

2018 Open Age Competition
Round 7 - 20/05/2018
Northern Lakes (30) defeated Terrigal (20)

Reserve Grade Competition
Round 7 - 20/05/2018
Terrigal (22) defeated Northern Lakes (14)
Ourimbah (28) defeated Berkeley Vale (20)

2018 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag
Round 7 - 20/05/2018
Terrigal (26) defeated Northern Lakes (4)
Berkeley Vale (16) defeated Ourimbah (0)

https://centralcoastsports.com.au

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 6

Central Coast Division Rugby League Results Round 6

Central Coast Division Rugby League

2018 FIRST GRADE COMPETITION
Round 6 - 13/05/2018
Wyong (22) defeated Erina (18)
Toukley (20) drew with Terrigal (20)
Kincumber (14) defeated Berkeley Vale (8)

2018 OPEN AGE COMPETITION
Round 6 - 12/05/2018
St Edwards (26) defeated Northern Lakes (0)
Round 6 - 13/05/2018
Erina (46) defeated Wyong (12)
Terrigal (30) defeated Toukley (10)

2018 RESERVE GRADE COMPETITION
Round 6 - 12/05/2018
Northern Lakes (18) defeated Ourimbah (12)
Round 6 - 13/05/2018
Wyong (34) defeated Erina (6)
Terrigal (26) defeated Toukley (12)
Berkeley Vale (28) defeated Kincumber (24)

2018 UNDER 19`s CMPETITION
Round 6 - 13/05/2018
Wyong (30) defeated Erina (24)
Terrigal (36) defeated Toukley (16)
Kincumber won by forfeit Berkeley Vale

2018 WHITE LADY FUNERALS LADIES LEAGUE TAG
Round 6 - 12/05/2018
Northern Lakes (36) defeated Ourimbah (4)
Round 6 - 13/05/2018
Erina (12) defeated Wyong (6)
Terrigal (46) defeated Toukley (0)
Kincumber (8) defeated Berkeley Vale (2)