CCDRL Round 15 Results

CENTRAL COAST RUGBY LEAGUE:
Results Round 15 – 23rd July 2017

First Grade Competition
The Entrance (22) defeated Toukley (20)
Wyong (18) defeated Northern Lakes (6)
Woy Woy (36) defeated Berkeley Vale (6)
Ourimbah (26) defeated Erina (24)
Terrigal (30) defeated Kincumber (10)

2017 Reserve Grade Competition
The Entrance (40) defeated Toukley (4)
Wyong (24) defeated Northern Lakes (10)
Woy Woy (20) defeated Berkeley Vale (6)
Erina (66) defeated Ourimbah (10)
Kincumber (30) defeated Terrigal (20)

2017 Open Age Competition
The Entrance (42) defeated Toukley (4)
Wyong (26) defeated Northern Lakes (8)
St Edwards (30) defeated Gosford Kariong (16)
Erina (28) defeated Ourimbah (22)
Kincumber (56) defeated Terrigal (0)

2017 Under 19's Competition
The Entrance (74) defeated Toukley (0)
Berkeley Vale (36) defeated Woy Woy (12)

2017 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag
The Entrance (66) defeated Toukley (0)
Woy Woy (20) defeated Berkeley Vale (0)
Northern Lakes (16) drew with Wyong (16)
Erina (46) defeated Ourimbah (0)
Terrigal (40) defeated Kincumber (12)

CCDRL Round 14 Results

CENTRAL COAST RUGBY LEAGUE:
Results Round 14 – 16th July 2017

2017 First Grade Competition
Wyong (28) defeated Terrigal (12)
Erina (36) defeated Woy Woy (18)
Ourimbah (26) defeated The Entrance (16)
Toukley (22) defeated Kincumber (16)
Berkeley Vale (18) defeated Northern Lakes (6)

2017 Reserve Grade Competition
Terrigal (32) defeated Wyong (12)
Erina (32) defeated Woy Woy (6)
The Entrance (54) defeated Ourimbah (0)
Toukley (24) drew with Kincumber (24)
Berkeley Vale (32) defeated Northern Lakes (10)

2017 Open Age Competition
Terrigal (22) defeated Wyong (14)
St Edwards (36) defeated Erina (16)
The Entrance (24) defeated Ourimbah (18)
Kincumber (36) defeated Toukley (12)
Northern Lakes (38) defeated Gosford Kariong (12)

2017 Under 19's Competition
Terrigal (32) defeated Wyong (16)
Erina (22) defeated Woy Woy (20)

2017 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag
Terrigal (32) defeated Wyong (4)
Woy Woy (0) drew with Erina (0)
The Entrance (58) defeated Ourimbah (4)
Kincumber (16) defeated Toukley (6)
Northern Lakes (14) defeated Berkeley Vale (10)

CCDRL Round 13 Results

CENTRAL COAST RUGBY LEAGUE:

RESULTS ROUND 13


2017 First Grade Competition

Wyong (48) defeated Ourimbah (8)
The Entrance (38) defeated Woy Woy (0)
Erina (34) defeated Toukley (18)
Kincumber (20) defeated Berkeley Vale (12)
Terrigal (78) defeated Northern Lakes (0)

2017 Reserve Grade Competition
Wyong (48) defeated Ourimbah (6)
The Entrance (34) defeated Woy Woy (4)
Erina (42) defeated Toukley (16)
Kincumber (34) defeated Berkeley Vale (16)
Terrigal (22) defeated Northern Lakes (6)

2017 Open Age Competition
Wyong (42) defeated Ourimbah (10)
St Edwards (24) defeated The Entrance (18)
Erina (44) defeated Toukley (6)
Kincumber (24) defeated Gosford Kariong (18)
Northern Lakes (40) defeated Terrigal (28)

2017 Under 19's Competition
The Entrance (24) defeated Woy Woy (12)
Erina (20) defeated Toukley (10)
Terrigal won by forfeit Northern Lakes

2017 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag
Wyong (44) defeated Ourimbah (0)
The Entrance (62) defeated Woy Woy (0)
Erina (48) defeated Toukley (4)
Terrigal (44) defeated Northern Lakes (4)
Kincumber (18) defeated Berkeley Vale (4)

CCDRL Round 12 Results

CENTRAL COAST RUGBY LEAGUE:

RESULTS ROUND 12


2017 First Grade Competition
Toukley (16) defeated Northern Lakes (14)
The Entrance (10) defeated Wyong (6)
Berkeley Vale (22) defeated Ourimbah (16)
Terrigal (28) defeated Erina (10)
Kincumber (38) defeated Woy Woy (16)

2017 Reserve Grade Competition
Northern Lakes (16) defeated Toukley (12)
The Entrance (28) defeated Wyong (16)
Ourimbah (18) defeated Berkeley Vale (14)
Terrigal (24) defeated Erina (8)
Woy Woy (34) defeated Kincumber (8)

2017 Open Age Competition
Northern Lakes (38) defeated Toukley (0)
The Entrance (26) defeated Wyong (18)
Ourimbah (28) defeated Gosford Kariong (12)
Terrigal (28) defeated Erina (16)
St Edwards (28) defeated Kincumber (18)

2017 Under 19's Competition
Toukley (18) defeated Northern Lakes (4)
Wyong (22) defeated The Entrance (6)
Terrigal (44) defeated Erina (20)

2017 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag
Northern Lakes (40) defeated Toukley (4)
The Entrance (40) defeated Wyong (10)
Erina (18) defeated Terrigal (14)
Berkeley Vale (22) defeated Ourimbah (0)
Woy Woy (6) defeated Kincumber (4)

CCDRL Round 11 Results

CCDRL RESULTS ROUND 11

2017 First Grade Competition
Berkeley Vale (22) drew with Wyong (22)
Woy Woy (28) defeated Terrigal (24)
The Entrance (20) defeated Northern Lakes (0)
Kincumber (42) defeated Erina (12)
Toukley (30) defeated Ourimbah (28)

2017 Reserve Grade Competition
Wyong (24) defeated Berkeley Vale (10)
Terrigal (38) defeated Woy Woy (12)
The Entrance (46) defeated Northern Lakes (12)
Erina (29) defeated Kincumber (16)
Toukley (50) defeated Ourimbah (0)

2017 Open Age Competition
Wyong (44) defeated Gosford Kariong (0)
St Edwards (26) defeated Terrigal (14)
The Entrance (36) defeated Northern Lakes (18)
Kincumber (26) defeated Erina (18)
Ourimbah (50) defeated Toukley (14)

2017 Under 19's Competition
Wyong (26) defeated Berkeley Vale (12)
Terrigal (34) defeated Woy Woy (6)
The Entrance (62) defeated Northern Lakes (6)

2017 White Lady Funerals Ladies League Tag
Wyong (20) defeated Berkeley Vale (0)
Terrigal (36) defeated Woy Woy (0)
The Entrance (40) defeated Northern Lakes (6)
Erina (30) defeated Kincumber (0)
Toukley (18) defeated Ourimbah (10)

Page 1 of 3